Aprovados

  • IME – Caio Vieira Neves
  • IME – Vanessa Marcelli Moura da Silva
  • AFA – Christian de Souza Brito
  • AFA – Eduardo Andrade de Morais
  • AFA – Ester Borges Cardoso de Souza
  • AFA – Felipe Romero Pacheco Segundo
  • AFA – Gustavo Abritta Nogueira Rezende (1º Lugar)
  • AFA – Pedro Faria Domiciano Ferreira
  • AFA – Pedro Henrique Silva Lima
  • AFA – Wallacy Filipe Rodrigues Soares
  • EsPCEx – Camila Viana Leite Barbosa (6º Lugar)
  • EsPCEx – Eric Zampolo Junior
  • EsPCEx – Marco Túlio de Castro Magalhães
  • EsPCEx – Pedro Faria Domiciano Ferreira
  • EsPCEx – Vitória Maria Gomes Araujo
  • EFOMM – Vanessa Marcelli Moura da Silva
  • ITA – Mateus Henrique Cristo de Melo
  • IME – Giovana Cruz Hostalácio
  • IME – Mateus Henrique Cristo de Melo
  • AFA – Arthur Lima Abras
  • AFA – Giovana Cruz Hostalácio
  • ITA – Lúcio Martins de Souza Ramos
  • ITA – Otávio Henrique Ribas Guimarães
  • ITA – Thiago Moura Marinho Amaro
  • IME – Lúcio Martins de Souza Ramos
  • IME – Mateus Henrique Cristo de Melo
  • IME – Otávio Henrique Ribas Guimarães
  • IME – Thiago Moura Marinho Amaro
  • IME – Victor Scofield Teixeira
  • IME – Yuri Sacha Corrêa Lopes da Silva
  • AFA – Giovana Cruz Hostalácio
  • AFA – Lúcio Martins de Souza Ramos
  • AFA – Mateus Henrique Cristo de Melo
  • AFA – Matheus Nazário da Silva Costa
  • AFA – Otavio Henrique Ribas Guimarães
  • AFA – Rennan Matheus Gonçalves Alves
  • AFA – Roberto Afonso Gonçalves Nascimento
  • AFA – Thiago Moura Marinho Amaro
  • AFA – Yuri Sacha Corrêa Lopes da Silva
  • ITA – Alex Paulo de Oliveira Couto
  • ITA – Bárbara Maria Lage Teixeira
  • IME – Alex Paulo de Oliveira Couto
  • IME – Bárbara Maria Lage Teixeira
  • IME – Lúcio Martins de Souza Ramos
  • IME – Otávio Henrique Ribas Guimarães
  • IME – Thiago Moura Marinho Amaro
  • AFA – Bárbara Maria Lage Teixeira
  • AFA – Giovana Cruz Hostalácio
  • AFA – Lúcio Martins de Souza Ramos
  • AFA – Mateus Henrique Cristo de Melo
  • AFA – Rennan Matheus Gonçalves Alves
  • AFA – Thiago Moura Marinho Amaro
  • AFA – Victor Faria Ferreira Pinto
  • AFA – Vinicius Emiliano de Oliveira
  • AFA – Vitor Pio Daldegan
  • EFOMM – Vinicius Emiliano de Oliveira
  • EFOMM – Vitor Pio Daldegan
  • ITA – Bruno Rabelho Wenchenck Botelho
  • IME – Alex Paulo de Oliveira Couto
  • IME – Bárbara Maria Lage Teixeira
  • IME – Bruno Rabelo Wenchenck Botelho
  • IME – Otávio Henrique Ribas Guimarães
  • AFA – Alex Paulo de Oliveira Couto
  • AFA – Gabriel Felicíssimo Arantes de Oliveira
  • AFA – Juan Wagner Ferreira dos Santos Ramos
  • AFA – Marcos de Sá
  • AFA – Marcus Vinícius Faustino
  • AFA – Otávio Henrique Ribas Guimarães
  • AFA – Victor Faria Ferreira Pinto
  • AFA – Victor Pio Daldegan
  • EFOMM – Gabriel Felicíssimo Arantes de Oliveira
  • EFOMM – Isabella Martins
  • EFOMM – Juan Wagner Ferreira dos Santos Ramos

Curto-Circuito Pré-Vestibular

Rua Tomé de Souza, 810, 9º andar – Savassi
Belo Horizonte – MG
Cel.: (31) 99655-6808
E-mail: pedro@curtocircuitobh.com.br

Open chat
Olá!
Posso te ajudar?
Clique no botão verde!!